Make your own free website on Tripod.com

row 8 1/2, 9, 10, 11

Last Name First Name M.I. Maiden Day Month Year Day Month Year Notes
ROW 8 1/2 *********** **** *********** **** ****** ***** **** ****** ***** ***********************
Boyer Ella   Stull     1867     1960  
Boyer William Y.       1856     1921  
Boyer Mary G.       1858     1901  
Beckner Catherine D.       1908     1908  
Beckner Robert O.       1910     1910  
Y. E. P.       ????     ???? small marker with EPY
Yates Mary A.       1884     1906 wife of E.P.
Y. M. A.       ????     ???? small marker with M.A.Y.
Jackson John F.       1846     1910  
Jackson Frank J.       1883     1907  
Jackson Thomas         1915     1915  
ROW 9 *********** **** *********** **** ****** ***** **** ****** ***** ***********************
Patterson Maartha K.       1903     1940  
Patterson Scott         1867     1966  
Patterson David R.       1896     1904  
Hunter Margaret G.       1867     1944  
Hunter Viola   Ellenberger     1904     1932  
Bunn John C.       1896     1903  
Davidson? Violet         1897     1899 dau of M. and M.J.
Kupko Annie         1897     1900  
Kondash George         1900     1903 son of John and Annie
Bailey Mary C. Wendell     1864     1945  
Bailey George         1853     1918  
Bailey Daniel W.       1881 8 APR 1889 4 sided stone (East)
Bailey Lewis E.       1886 8 APR 1889 4 sided stone (East)
Bailey George A.       1883     1883 4 sided stone (North)
Bailey Sadie V.       1883?     1883? 4 sided stone (North)
Bailey Luella         1888     1890 4 sided stone (North)
Bailey John R.       ????     1897? 4 sided stone (West)
Bailey Franklin         ????     1897 4 sided stone (West)
B. C. V.               stone with CVB
ROW 10 *********** **** *********** **** ****** ***** **** ****** ***** ***********************
Billings Don S.       1898     1903 son of W.E. and ????
Guiher Andrew         1842     1902  
Guiher Margaret   Hamilton     ????     ???? no stone
Salkeld Lewis E.       1879     1901 son of James and Hannah
Berger Annie A.       1869     1901 wife of George
Davis Earl         1898     1900 son of F.M. and J.M.
Houghton Alfred D.       1898     1898 son of Mr. and Mrs. A. R. Houghton
  Thomas?         1889     1898 son of H. and ???
Rhoades Infants         ????     ???? sons of J.M. Rhoades
ROW 11 *********** **** *********** **** ****** ***** **** ****** ***** ************************
Harrison Mary H.       1900     1903 dao of Thos. and Orrie??
Richardson Robert         1902     1903 son of T. and C.
Sager Elmer E.       1904     1904 son of E.C. and C.
Sager Catherine         1867     1904 wife of Edward C.
Rees ?????         ????     ???? 4 sided stone unreadable(East)
Rees Willie         1900     1900 4 sided stone son of T.J. and S. Rees (North)
Rees ???????         1898     1899 4 sided stone son of T.J. and S. Rees (South)
Smethert Francis         ?????     ?????  
Kmaz Annie         1899     1900  
Mitchell Daniel W.       1854     1900  
Tomes Willie         1897     1900 son of E. and E. Tomes
Barbalich Michael         1868     1898  
Reilly Jessie         1896     1899 dau of Charles and Jessie

Unmarked Graves

Locations unknown

Berkey, Pamela Alexis 1949-1949

Risel, Emanuel

Harr,Ross ????- 1909

IF THERE SEEMS TO BE ANY ERRORS IN THIS LIST PLEASE E-MAIL ME